Play Slots at 7i78 — Exciting Rewards and Endless Entertainment
Hundreds of popular slot games from PG Soft, Pragmatic Play, JILI and more, all on one platform. Start from just ৳200 via bKash and Nagad.
Why Choose 7i78 Slots?
Playing slots at 7i78 is more than just games — it is a complete entertainment experience. From PG Soft's Fortune Tiger to Pragmatic Play's Gates of Olympus and JILI's Fortune Gems, every game runs smoothly on both mobile and desktop.
7i78 has built its slot lobby with Bangladeshi players in mind. Deposit as little as ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer to get started and receive up to 120% bonus. Withdrawals are usually completed within 1 hour.
Our 24/7 Bengali live chat support ensures you can always get help with any issue. SSL encryption and fair play guarantee that the result of every spin is completely fair.
View CasinoPopular Slot Categories
Classic Fruit Slots
Traditional fruit symbols, simple rules, and instant rewards. The ideal starting point for new players.
ClassicAsian Theme Slots
Popular Asian-themed games from PG Soft including Fortune Tiger and Fortune Rabbit — colorful graphics and big rewards.
PG SoftHigh-Volatility Slots
High-risk, high-reward games like Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza, for experienced players.
Pragmatic PlayJackpot Slots
Progressive and fixed jackpot slots where a single spin can be life-changing.
JackpotJILI Slots
Fortune Gems, Crazy 777, Money Coming — JILI's slots are packed with fast action and colorful animations.
JILIFree Spin Slots
Games rich in free spin features where bonus rounds offer the chance to earn extra rewards.
Free SpinA Jackpot Is Waiting at Any Moment
New jackpots are being created every day in the 7i78 slot lobby. Every spin brings you closer to a big reward. Start with as little as ৳200 and try your luck today.
7i78's Top Slot Games
The most popular and rewarding games at a glance
Fortune Tiger
PG Soft's most popular Asian-themed slot. Colorful design inspired by the power of the tiger, with engaging bonus features.
PG SoftGates of Olympus
This Olympic-themed slot from Pragmatic Play is known for its massive multipliers and exciting free spins.
Pragmatic PlayFortune Gems
This gem-themed slot from JILI is widely popular in Bangladesh for its simple rules, fast rounds, and attractive rewards.
JILISweet Bonanza
A colorful candy-themed game from Pragmatic Play. Multiplier symbols and a free spin bonus make it stand out.
Pragmatic PlayFortune Rabbit
This lunar new year-themed slot from PG Soft is a favorite for its charming animations and consistent small rewards.
PG SoftCrazy 777
JILI's classic 777 slot in a new form. Its fast gameplay and potential for big rewards make it a top choice for any slots fan.
JILIHow to Win at Slot Games?
Every round in a slot game is controlled by a Random Number Generator (RNG), which ensures that the result of every spin is completely independent. All games at 7i78 guarantee fair play.
The key to winning at slots is choosing the right game. Understand volatility — low-volatility games give frequent small rewards, while high-volatility games give fewer but larger rewards. It is better for new players to start with low-volatility games.
Bonus features — free spins, multipliers, respins — can significantly increase your rewards when activated. You can easily find games rich in bonus features in the 7i78 slot lobby.
Most importantly, play responsibly. Set your budget and do not go beyond it. 7i78 fully supports responsible gaming.
Welcome Bonus
Up to 120% First Deposit Bonus
- Minimum deposit just ৳200
- Wagering: just 10 times
- Applies to all slot games
- Withdrawal within 1 hour
Easy Payment Methods
| Method | Minimum Deposit | Minimum Withdrawal | Withdrawal Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| bKash | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | Within 1 hour |
| Nagad | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | Within 1 hour |
| Rocket | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | Within 1 hour |
| Bank Transfer | ৳200 | ৳1,000 | Within 1 hour |
All transactions are secured with SSL encryption.
7i78 VIP Program
Play slots and level up — more benefits at every tier
Bronze
Start at the Bronze level and enjoy up to 0.5% cashback every week.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
Play more, move up to Silver, and get up to 1.0% cashback every week.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
Reach the top Gold level and enjoy up to 1.5% cashback every week along with exclusive benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Start Slots at 7i78 Today
Claim your 120% bonus, deposit as little as ৳200 via bKash or Nagad, and enjoy the best slots experience in Bangladesh.
For users aged 21 and above only. Please play responsibly.